KidzTalk

Try all the emojis

+8 votes
159 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Technology by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
=-O ;-) ;-) :-( :-) :-! :-$ B-) :O :-* :-D :'( :-\ :-) :-[ (^^) ^_^ :-|(TT) =_= (+_+)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2018 by qwerty

i tryed for a hour then i got booted off i got down to the sheep emoji i feela-=(

+1 vote
answered Sep 24, 2018 by knight

Hi! Here's some of my favorite emoji

wink_smilesad_smiletongue_smileangry_smileangry_smile

What are some of your favorite emoji?

+1 vote
answered Nov 4, 2017 by Dumpling

+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2017 by LuckyLulu

doneregular_smilesad_smilewink_smileteeth_smileconfused_smiletongue_smileembarrassed_smileomg_smilewhatchutalkingabout_smileangry_smileangel_smileshades_smiledevil_smilecry_smileastonishedbig-eyesconfuseddisappointedfear-facegirlfeargringrinningboymanmoneyfacenasea-faceold-manold-womanpolicebabyprinceprincessrolling-eyessantascream-fearshruggingsicksmile-sunglasses

maybe half way