KidzTalk

Did you know today is world chocolate day?

+5 votes
74 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Holidays and Events by Friendsrule (51,290 points)
I love chocolate and just actually found out today, so do you guys like chocolate?


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,120 points)
I love chocolate!!!!!!! I like dark chocolate the most
+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by L (75,760 points)

I love chocolate! 

save

 

image