KidzTalk

What's your fave fruit?

+9 votes
120 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Food and Drinks by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
Mine is watermelon.


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 4, 2020 by Jane

Bananas, apples, pears, cherries.

+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by arkzo (424,580 points)
banana?
0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,720 points)
I like strawberries,bananas,mangoes,kiwi and.....that's all.Oh,yeah, watermelon is really good too!