First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What's your fave veggie?

+8 votes
55 views
asked Jul 7, 2017 in Food and Drinks by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,540 points)
#LUV Kale!


3 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,370 points)

downloadZucchini !!!! And any pumpkins and squashes.yum! I like kale too! Delish!

0 votes
answered Jul 7, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (28,160 points)

Rhubarb. meowla

+1 vote
answered Jul 7, 2017 by arkzo (419,770 points)
carrot