KidzTalk

What your fav color

+10 votes
134 views
asked Jul 30, 2014 in Fun Stuff by briebrie13 (470 points)
my favorite color is pink all types of pink


8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Oct 12, 2018 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Mine is silver!
+2 votes
answered Oct 12, 2018 by slealrui (1,090 points)
Turqouise
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
Red!
+2 votes
answered Oct 11, 2016 by #Cindystrong-Sky (14,700 points)
purple and minty green.
+2 votes
answered Oct 10, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (116,860 points)
I like lilac
+2 votes
answered Oct 10, 2016 by Cow Boy (32,550 points)

Red, White, and Blue

+2 votes
answered Oct 10, 2016 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)

SAME!

+1 vote
answered Jul 30, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
All types of blue and I like dandelion and green and red
commented Jul 31, 2014 by briebrie122 (290 points)
cool
commented Aug 9, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
Thanks.
commented Sep 5, 2014 by arkzo (424,120 points)
is this your other account?