KidzTalk

I will only be on my device from 4:30-5:30

+10 votes
121 views
asked Jul 8, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
That's when I'll be answering questions, and sometimes I won't get on at all. I'm having a rough week.


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)
That's okay. Hope you feel better!
+1 vote
answered Jul 8, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
Got it. Hope your week gets better