Do you wear hijab

+5 votes
87 views

I am 8

asked Jul 8, 2017 in Ask ✨22CutePandiL☺U✨ by Pacify


3 Answers

0 votes
No, but I have a bunch of relatives that do. Do you?
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,210 points)
0 votes
No,I might not ever.I'm still allowed to wear shorts and short dresses
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (74,510 points)
+1 vote

Yes! I'm 11.

 
answered Jun 14 by anonymous (3,530 points)