Welcome to *drumroll please* Vivi's Blog! ☺

+7 votes
64 views
Hi! Welcome to my blog! I've been waiting for this moment for so long! Let me tell You what we do around here:

Random topics

Topic requests

Awards

Having fun and much more! Request a topic for the next post!
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Vivi's Blog by Vanilla Bean (81,900 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Please do cats. :)
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (249,970 points)
selected Jul 9, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
+2 votes
The point of fear
answered Jul 9, 2017 by Poppy (6,420 points)