KidzTalk

if Gemheart had a theme song........

+8 votes
112 views
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
The Greatest by Sia


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
selected Jul 9, 2017 by Vanilla Bean
 
Best answer
Aw! Thanks! That will be my theme song.
0 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
But, I have to ask you, why that particular song? Does it remind you of me?
commented Jul 9, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
yeah! your inspiring,popular,and,well just the greatest!
commented Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Thanks Vivi. I don't feel like any of those, but thanks for bringing it to light!