KidzTalk

Your fave character in the Transformers movies?

+10 votes
92 views
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Film / TV by -GEMHeart- (282,940 points)
I really like Bee!


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 6, 2019 by im kanye (372,780 points)
My mom likes Bee, my Aunt likes that one too and Optimus Prime. But I don't know any of them but Bee.
+1 vote
answered Mar 5, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
same and optimus prime