Do you like RatKind so far?

+5 votes
36 views
WHAT's your feedback?
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Books / General by GemHeart (126,150 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
I LOVE IT!!!!! only thing i dont l;ike..........is waiting for the next chapter!
answered Jul 9, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (74,510 points)
LOL! Will be out tomorrow hopefully. Sometime this week.
+1 vote

YES! I'm not that much of a fan of fantasy, but you make it so much more interesting and awesome! Keep it up! emoticon-00100-smile

answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,210 points)
Thanks Lou!