I have a question for everyone

+7 votes
149 views
What's your personal opinion about me? I don't care of it's good or bad just tell me :)
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Poppy (6,420 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
OMG gurl, you're awesome! With your poetry and your thoughts, my opinion about you is far from good. BIG FAN! Keep it up and don't be discouraged!
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (153,230 points)
selected Jul 9, 2017 by Poppy
+1 vote
I like you! You are a really nice person!

Here is a question that I wrote like this: https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/30166/your-personal-opinion-of-me
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (249,410 points)
+1 vote
I think you are a great person and very knowledgeable. I think you can change a lot in this world.
answered Jul 10, 2017 by arkzo (367,110 points)