KidzTalk

GUYS GUYS GUYS!!!!

+11 votes
110 views
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Other by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
I swear check out Poppy's questions because they are so inspirational and deep!!!! And now she's starting a story called "Empty" it's so good so far honestly I'm a big fan of poppy the one on kids search. And did you know that poppy is actually a flower? The name the meaning of the name


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
yeah shes wise....wonder how old she is
commented Jul 9, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
BAHAHA well she's on Kidzsearch so probs not to old why don't change ask her
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
AGREED! She is so poetic and thinks so deeply about everything. She is amazing! And you're not the only fan! #LUV
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (291,410 points)
I knew that Poppy is a flower. I like her posts as well!