KidzTalk

Your personal opinion of me?

+9 votes
1,069 views
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Personal by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
I think you are an amazing person.
commented Jul 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Thx u L! (Hugs)
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
I absolutely adore you! You inspire me everyday, with your writing and your facts, and whenever I feel lonely or sad, I come to KS and always come to your posts. My personal opinion of you is that you're awesome, amazing, fan-tabulous, and you should never ever be discouraged. BE GREAT AND A LUVER!!! #LuV
commented Jul 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Awww thx Lou! You are fan-ablous too!
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I think you are a gem!
commented Jul 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
edited Mar 29, 2018 by -GEMHeart-
Thx Twi!
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by Poppy (6,790 points)
Opinion pfff no you need to be the front page on cover girl or the most popular soul on this site is that to much? Well here's a little more you as respectful and pretty and I wouldn't be the same if I haven't seen your rats
commented Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Aw thx u! My rats are the cutestes (say that as cutest with an es added). Thanks for your opinion!