KidzTalk

Who will you add as your KidzNet friends?

+11 votes
182 views
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
I am going to add (if they join):

Lou

Vivi

Tyler

Twi

Brandon

(And if y'all wanna add me, go ahead, this is a partial list)
commented Jul 10, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)

I want to add Emmy which is you!

Tyler

Vivi

L

Lou 

BBB 

# kitten lover# Awesome

FriendsRules

And pretty much every one!

 

 



9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 21, 2018 by Friendsrule (51,350 points)
Just so everyone knows just joined kidznet same username. What are your usernames on kidznet?
+2 votes
answered Jul 17, 2017 by digglehead (2,240 points)

Can you be my friend GemHeart? PLEASE I don't have friends.

T_T

commented Jul 19, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,150 points)
But your not on KidzNet are you?
commented Jul 24, 2017 by digglehead (2,240 points)

I am!evil

+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,470 points)
Gem

Lou

arKZo

Twi

L

Tyler

BBB

KittenLover
+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,150 points)
edited Jul 10, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
I'm going to add:

GemHeart

Lou

My sister KittenLover

Twilight if she is on there

BrandonBikerBoy

Vanilla Bean

Cindy

Lollypopqueen.

arKZO

WhizKid

CountryBoy, if he is on there.

By the way is ViVi a person that has been here for a long time?  If she is, what is her old name?
commented Jul 10, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,470 points)
It's my nickname :]
commented Jul 10, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,150 points)
Oh ok!
+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (8,740 points)
Lollypoqueen.

Poppy

Gemheart

Twi

Tyler

Kitten

Basically

FriendsRule

Basically everyone
+1 vote
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
oh and vanilla bean
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)

I am gonna add

 

Twi

Tyler

Whizkid (if joining)

Lou 

Brandon

Gemheart

Cindy

Lollypopqueen

I will see you guys on KidzNet! boogie

+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,500 points)
I told you I would join why did you not add me?
commented Jul 9, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (282,740 points)
PARTIAL LIST. You will be added.
+2 votes
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,460 points)
I'm gonna add:

Gemheart

Vivi

Twi

Brandon

Tyler

Cindy (if she does)

Lollypopqueen

and Jazzi