Who will you add as your KidzNet friends?

+6 votes
85 views
I am going to add (if they join):

Lou

Vivi

Tyler

Twi

Brandon

(And if y'all wanna add me, go ahead, this is a partial list)
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Other by GemHeart (129,690 points)

I want to add Emmy which is you!

Tyler

Vivi

L

Lou 

BBB 

# kitten lover# Awesome

FriendsRules

And pretty much every one!

 

 



9 Answers

+2 votes
I'm gonna add:

Gemheart

Vivi

Twi

Brandon

Tyler

Cindy (if she does)

Lollypopqueen

and Jazzi
answered Jul 9, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,770 points)
+1 vote
I told you I would join why did you not add me?
answered Jul 9, 2017 by FunHeart1010 (17,350 points)
PARTIAL LIST. You will be added.
+1 vote

I am gonna add

 

Twi

Tyler

Whizkid (if joining)

Lou 

Brandon

Gemheart

Cindy

Lollypopqueen

I will see you guys on KidzNet! boogie

answered Jul 9, 2017 by FunHeart1010 (17,350 points)
+1 vote
oh and vanilla bean
answered Jul 9, 2017 by FunHeart1010 (17,350 points)
+1 vote
Lollypoqueen.

Poppy

Gemheart

Twi

Tyler

Kitten

Basically

FriendsRule

Basically everyone
answered Jul 9, 2017 by BrandonBikerBoy (6,770 points)
+1 vote
I'm going to add:

GemHeart

Lou

My sister KittenLover

Twilight if she is on there

BrandonBikerBoy

Vanilla Bean

Cindy

Lollypopqueen.

arKZO

WhizKid

CountryBoy, if he is on there.

By the way is ViVi a person that has been here for a long time?  If she is, what is her old name?
answered Jul 9, 2017 by Tyler043007 (51,390 points)
edited Jul 10, 2017 by Tyler043007
It's my nickname :]
Oh ok!
+1 vote
Gem

Lou

arKZo

Twi

L

Tyler

BBB

KittenLover
answered Jul 10, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (74,770 points)
+1 vote

Can you be my friend GemHeart? PLEASE I don't have friends.

T_T

answered Jul 17, 2017 by digglehead (1,540 points)
But your not on KidzNet are you?

I am!evil

0 votes
Just so everyone knows just joined kidznet same username. What are your usernames on kidznet?
answered Jan 21, 2018 by Friendsrule (49,300 points)