KidzTalk

What should my theme song an profile picture be?

+11 votes
506 views
asked Jul 9, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Poppy (6,790 points)
Maybe Cake- by Melanie Martinez

You choose


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 5, 2017 by Dumpling

mabye your them song should go yo who you are?

+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,570 points)
My theme song will be "Cake" by Florida and 99 Percent
+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Probably an Adele song