Colors for braces

+8 votes
78 views
asked Jul 10, 2017 in Other by everythingirl1993 (1,040 points)
hi i get new colors  tomorrow ideas for summer???


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Red, blu, white

Gold and green
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2017 by L (70,350 points)

Here are some braces colors ideas for summer: 

  • soft pink and baby blue
  • turquoise and gold
  • pink and green
  • turquoise and dark blue