KidzTalk

Who's your fav character in The Loud House?

+13 votes
239 views
asked Jul 10, 2017 in Other by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
I like Leni


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Dec 11, 2020 by joemama
probably clyde
0 votes
answered Dec 11, 2020 by Izzy
I like Leni and Lola. HAHAHA
0 votes
answered Nov 6, 2019 by unicorn girl
I like Lucy, but i'm probly the only one who does. *SIGH*
+1 vote
answered Sep 25, 2018 by LunaLight (123,450 points)
lana
+1 vote
answered Jul 10, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (290,270 points)
I have watched it a few times (when I went to the Ark Encounter a few months ago). I like the geeky younger sister.
commented Jul 10, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
her names Lisa :)
commented Feb 16, 2018 by lisa
HI