KidzTalk

Hi! I'm New

+9 votes
171 views
asked Jul 10, 2017 in Personal by Winter
Hi! I'm new! Wondering what KidzTalk is like...so, yah! Please tell me what it's like. I like piano, singing, and dancing.

P.S. My real name is not Winter, do not worry.


4 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 30, 2020 by Pumpkin (696,510 points)
Hi!
+1 vote
answered Jul 11, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
Hi! Welcome!
commented Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,500 points)
Hello welcome! sorry I couldn't welcome you earlier.
+1 vote
answered Jul 11, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,130 points)
They are about to come out with a new thing called KidzNet that will let you post stuff just like FaceBook!
+1 vote
answered Jul 11, 2017 by L (77,400 points)

Hi. I am L. 

Here is a handbook on how to use Kidzsearch: 

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/20014/official-kidzsearch-handbook-by-jazzi?show=20014#q20014

save

 

image
 
commented Jul 11, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ
L how did u put that thing there at the bottom
commented Jul 11, 2017 by Winter

Thanks, L!teeth_smile

commented Jul 11, 2017 by L (77,400 points)

Dear Cindy, 

I used Free Logo Services. 

A link to their website is here: 

https://www.freelogoservices.com/home-return