KidzTalk

Story chat

+9 votes
126 views
asked Jul 11, 2017 in Fiction by BrandonBikerBoy (8,820 points)
Ok so I'm. A big fan of Empty poppys story if you haven't read Al 3 episodes or parts type in poppy in the Kidzsearch search and read it so I don't spoil it

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Did you read it yet?

 

 

 

 

Ok so part one this girl is born in nothing then she closes her eyes And she end up in space and this Bright light talks to her then she imagined this whole new world and she's not allowed to open this whitee door an now This lady named Samantha take care of her the reason why I was hooked was because she uses her imagination and then she makes a new world!!! That's just crazy

Part or episode 2 she dance at a ball and these group of men talk about having a battle then a soldier name Koshy ask her o dance but Ari keeps stepping on his foot lol and she can't speak so he ask her to meet him there again

Part or episode 3 she meets Koshy again and the Prince!!!! This girl is so lucky and she doesn't even know it she then goes back riding with them and she find a criminal that almost trys to hurt her but both the Soldier Koshy and the Prince Axel save her and the Criminal runs away but Koshy was really mad at her but then Ari sees the pirates and then it's To be continued I'm literally itching to find out if she actually sees the pirates or she might of saw a ship I don't know but I wanna know

I'm a big fan and I hope it won't stop updating for new parts


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 11, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,520 points)
#LUV her stories.
+2 votes
answered Jul 11, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,770 points)
I lik the story too