First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

Are You SOOOOOO Excited about KidzNet?!?!?!?!?!?!?!

+12 votes
90 views
asked Jul 11, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by TylerTheDrummer (74,160 points)
Every time they have a poll about KidzNet, I feel like we get closer and closer to KidzNet!


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,180 points)
selected Jul 13, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer

I'm sooooo excited!!!!!!ice-creambaconsandwich

+2 votes
answered Jul 11, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,550 points)

YES!  SO MANY NEW THINGS AND STUFF! I'm soooooooooo excited, as well!!!!!!!! hai

+3 votes
answered Jul 11, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (276,910 points)
Excited too!
commented Feb 22, 2018 by Sophia the Mormon
My mom said no