KidzTalk

What do you think should be my theme song?

+9 votes
549 views
asked Jul 11, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
selected Jul 11, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
 
Best answer
i made a post for you :]
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2017 by Poppy (6,790 points)
Tennis court by Lorde
commented Jul 11, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
Why do you say that?