what is your favorite food

+8 votes
198 views
need to know doing survay
asked Jul 31, 2014 in Fun Stuff by briebrie122 (280 points)


12 Answers

+1 vote
My favorite food.... hmm. Well my favorite junk food or dessert is cheesecake. For like regular food is probably enchiladas.
answered Jul 31, 2014 by tdtl1802 (12,630 points)
0 votes
My favorite foods are pizza, cake, brownies
answered Jul 31, 2014 by arKZo (337,190 points)
edited Jul 4, 2017 by arKZo
+1 vote
Enchiladas
answered Aug 3, 2014 by sunbuns (1,660 points)
+1 vote
Pizza. Tacos. Fried Chicken. Cupcakes.
answered Aug 3, 2014 by whizkid (61,710 points)
0 votes
i like pizza and brownies and oreos
answered Sep 24, 2014 by peaceiscool (1,590 points)
+1 vote
I like pizza, and Fried Chicken ^-^
answered Oct 29, 2014 by Diamondpaw2
+1 vote

I LOVE  tacos and Mazo sticks!

answered Oct 29, 2014 by ponypaw2
+1 vote
PASTAAAAA
answered Feb 21, 2015 by #Anime Lover! (7,340 points)
+1 vote

BACON!!!

AND

BURGER's

answered Oct 19, 2016 by Cow Boy (30,000 points)
+1 vote
Taco. Brownie. Shrimp Scampi. Fried Chicken. Donuts. Watermelon. Sushi. Mozzarella Sticks. Lemonade. Kale Chips. Seaweed Snacks. PB&J. Peaches. Strawberries. Ritz Crackers. Spaghetti Squash. Pasta With Butter. Green Tea. Wonton Soup. Lemon Chicken Orzo Soup. Clam Chowder. Rice. Popcorn. Chocolate Chip Cookies. Burrito. Omelet. Sweet Potato. Corn.
answered Oct 19, 2016 by ❤️GryffindorGal❤️ (111,540 points)
+1 vote
Pizza
answered Oct 20, 2016 by Tred
+1 vote
I have an exquisite palate and I enjoy high quality foods.
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (22,070 points)