KidzTalk

What is your favorite type of sweet?

+10 votes
663 views
asked Jul 31, 2014 in Fun Stuff by tdtl1802 (13,530 points)
Ex. cake(what type) cookies brownies candy....


9 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 22, 2016 by Dancer727 (23,070 points)
Love 'em all!
+1 vote
answered Dec 23, 2015 by Joker Rocker

My favorite type of sweet is..........SUGAR!!!!!!!!!!!!heartheartheart

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2015 by The Nerd Who Sings (3,840 points)

ice cream

+1 vote
answered Jul 28, 2015 by (2,350 points)
cake

cupcake

icecream

honeybun

DE, MARIA
+1 vote
answered Jul 28, 2015 by Rikkivicki (240 points)

candy

+1 vote
answered Oct 29, 2014 by Diamondpaw2
I like Chocolate, Sour stuff, and lolypops.
+1 vote
answered Sep 15, 2014 by peaceiscool (1,730 points)
Cupcakes.
0 votes
answered Sep 5, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Cookies are also good.
0 votes
answered Jul 31, 2014 by arkzo (423,840 points)
Brownies.