KidzTalk

You are beautiful! God doesn't make mistakes so he made you. You are NOT a mistake, god made you!

+11 votes
365 views
asked Jul 12, 2017 in All Advisors by Princess Advisor


6 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 16, 2020 by Pumpkin (689,170 points)
Thank you for your words.
+3 votes
answered Mar 1, 2018 by Pundertale nerd
Heh yeah right
commented Oct 14, 2018 by slealrui (1,090 points)
I am with sophia god is real and if you belive you live forever
+3 votes
answered Feb 19, 2018 by KAZAMM (280 points)
cool dude
commented Feb 26, 2018 by Gigigiginonbeliever
God is not real and I don't believe in him because he says gay people are wrong and bad
commented Mar 13, 2018 by Sophia
Excuse you! You have no clue I'm morman and you have got it all wrong he never said that! He said you should marry man and women together! If your gay you still may attand church!! We still love people that are gay! Not what they do but them! So next time you try to juge the person whom made you do your research!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
commented Mar 14, 2019 by Ammy K.
Plz do not argue about religion! If we are going to talk about it at all, plz be respectful of other people's beliefs! Arguing like this can shatter meaningful friendships!
commented Jun 2, 2019 by Gaygal
God doesn't hate gay people. He made people gay and god makes no mistakes! The bible actually says that some men aren't meant to mary women because they were born that way!
+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,480 points)

Thank you very much! cry_smile

+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by L (77,320 points)

Thank you! emoticon-00100-smile

+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,760 points)
You are right.THANK YOU!!!!!!!