You are beautiful! God doesn't make mistakes so he made you. You are NOT a mistake, god made you!

+8 votes
234 views
asked Jul 12, 2017 in All Advisors by Princess Advisor


5 Answers

+2 votes
You are right.THANK YOU!!!!!!!
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (81,840 points)
+2 votes

Thank you! emoticon-00100-smile

answered Jul 12, 2017 by L (69,440 points)
+2 votes

Thank you very much! cry_smile

answered Jul 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (23,280 points)
+1 vote
cool dude
answered Feb 19, 2018 by KAZAMM (240 points)
God is not real and I don't believe in him because he says gay people are wrong and bad
Excuse you! You have no clue I'm morman and you have got it all wrong he never said that! He said you should marry man and women together! If your gay you still may attand church!! We still love people that are gay! Not what they do but them! So next time you try to juge the person whom made you do your research!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Plz do not argue about religion! If we are going to talk about it at all, plz be respectful of other people's beliefs! Arguing like this can shatter meaningful friendships!
God doesn't hate gay people. He made people gay and god makes no mistakes! The bible actually says that some men aren't meant to mary women because they were born that way!
+2 votes
Heh yeah right
answered Mar 1, 2018 by Pundertale nerd
I am with sophia god is real and if you belive you live forever