Welcome to KidzTalk! Please see our KidzTalk FAQ for answers to common questions. We hope you enjoy it.
KidzTalk

My Final KidzNet Profile Picture and Name!

+9 votes
170 views
asked Jul 12, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (58,200 points)
edited Jul 14, 2017 by -Moonlight-

My name will be Rachel and my picture will be.....Image result for minecraft girl skins



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,180 points)
Cool!
+2 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,340 points)
KEWL!!!!!