KidzTalk

My Final KidzNet Profile Picture and Name!

+10 votes
180 views
asked Jul 12, 2017 in Other by -Moonlight- (63,780 points)
edited Jul 14, 2017 by -Moonlight-

My name will be Rachel and my picture will be.....Image result for minecraft girl skins



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,120 points)
KEWL!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,300 points)
Cool!