Do you guys think on Kidzsearch I am popular?

+5 votes
59 views
I mean, I know I have heart problems and stuff, but does that mean I am popular on kidzsearch or not since I am not online much because of my heart problems?
asked Jul 12, 2017 in Other by Cindy7872 AJ (22,130 points)
Well you don't go on as much anymore so I don't know.
Well,yeah :/


3 Answers

+2 votes
Yeah!  I think you are popular!
answered Jul 12, 2017 by Tyler043007 (51,960 points)
+2 votes
I think you're very popular on KidzSearch!
answered Jul 12, 2017 by arKZo⠀ (210,300 points)
+3 votes
For those of us that have been on KidzTalk for a while, you are a true legend and definitely popular.
answered Jul 13, 2017 by whizkid (57,290 points)