KidzTalk

Who would you say is your closets friands on KidzTalk?

+15 votes
321 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
I would say Luver ,Vivi,Emmy and Tyler!


13 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
 
Best answer
I would say you,Lou,gem,arKZo,and my self LOL!
commented Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
LOL!
commented Dec 3, 2017 by Dumpling
I don't rally know any one but you know I am still friends with evry-one. I only know scally-wag my sis and bone my brother.
0 votes
answered May 19 by Izzy
You, AG fan, Greenie and Jelly!
0 votes
answered May 19 by Reader (11,680 points)
Thaila
commented May 19 by Thalia
Aww we thanks!
0 votes
answered May 18 by anonymous
no friends yet,just started a few months ago
commented May 18 by EloquentRacer92 (44,810 points)
I really want to be ur friend
0 votes
answered Jan 20 by anonymous
im rlly sad :[ i only have won friend  her name is kat we have been friends for 1 and a half years

( aLsO I kinda like her..)
commented Jan 20 by EloquentRacer92
I can be your friend!
0 votes
answered Jan 19 by Ariana Grande fan!!!
I would say CoolDude which is my boyfriend and Izzy!
commented Jan 21 by Izzy
Yay!!!
0 votes
answered Jan 15 by EloquentRacer92
I don't really know anyone.
commented Jan 16 by EloquentRacer92
ok
0 votes
answered Jan 15 by Cowboy Guy
*Greenie* (Formerly GymnasticsGirl11)
0 votes
answered Jan 15 by Vivi
Jelly, purple,gymnastics girl11
+1 vote
answered Jun 18, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,410 points)
GemHeart, KnightStar, Tyler, and Queeny!