KidzTalk

Who would you say is your closets friands on KidzTalk?

+13 votes
154 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
I would say Luver ,Vivi,Emmy and Tyler!


5 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
selected Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
 
Best answer
I would say you,Lou,gem,arKZo,and my self LOL!
commented Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
LOL!
commented Dec 3, 2017 by Dumpling
I don't rally know any one but you know I am still friends with evry-one. I only know scally-wag my sis and bone my brother.
+1 vote
answered Jun 18, 2019 by -Moonlight- (64,580 points)
GemHeart, KnightStar, Tyler, and Queeny!
+1 vote
answered Jun 18, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)
Knight Star!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
GemHeart,, Vivi, Twi, Tyler, and Cindy
commented Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
Aw!
+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Cindy7872 AJ (29,640 points)
Lou, GemHeart, Tyler