KidzTalk

Who are your fav female singers?

+7 votes
193 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Other by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
My fav are Taylor swift, Lorde and Sia! whose yours?
commented Jul 14, 2017 by Awesome star girl 362

teeth_smileMine are Lady Gaga And Katy Perry!



10 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
selected Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐
 
Best answer
katy perry and ariana grande!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0 votes
answered Jun 21, 2020 by human
My favourite is Jessie Paege. I also like Adele, Sia and some others that I’ve forgotten.

I’m not much of a music person, I’m a find-a-gay-song-and-listen-to-it-on-endless-loop-forever kinda person. Most of the stuff I listen to is gay TikTok sounds and lesbian music on the lowest volume my iPad will go, under the duvet at 11 o’clock at night so no one hears hehe!
0 votes
answered Jun 21, 2020 by ausgirl0302sbackup
Madison beer and melanie martinez
0 votes
answered Jun 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,530 points)
I love Sabrina Carpenter, and I love to sing P!nk’s songs ‘cause she’s about my vocal range :)
0 votes
answered Jun 21, 2020 by Kat
  1. Melanie Martinez and Taylor Swift 
0 votes
answered Jun 20, 2020 by Nyan_pug
Zendaya is my fave!!I also like dua lipa
0 votes
answered Jul 11, 2018 by rae (87,620 points)
edited Jul 12, 2018 by rae
my all-time female singer is Sabrina Carpenter.
commented Jun 21, 2020 by Lemony The Bean (118,530 points)
YESSSSS! Sabrina all the way!
+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2017 by -Moonlight- (64,660 points)
Taylor Swift,Selena Gomez,Meghan Trainor, and Miranda Lambert
+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,800 points)
I have a lot of fave singers..... like Grace Vanderwaall, Sia, Katy Perry, Sabrina Carpenter, Beyoncé, AGH I can't pick!
+1 vote
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
Who ever answers first gets best answer!!...........come on people!!!