Oyé!!! I'm KupKakeDoll

+4 votes
42 views
Oyé GUYS call me Doll I love food and making food as well as staying safe so I found Kidzsearch !! Rainbow sparkles everywhere well see ya Mates
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Other by KupKakeDoll (310 points)


5 Answers

+2 votes
Hi! You seem nice!
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (76,520 points)
+1 vote
Cool welcome to KidzSearch
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Tyler043007 (55,390 points)
+1 vote
HIYA! I am LouTheLuver, and welcome to KS! This site is tons of fun, so I hope you enjoy it! And make sure to go on KS's upcoming new KidzTalk, called Kidznet. And BTW, I LUV making food, Thanks for the sparkles XD
answered Jul 13, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (136,570 points)
+1 vote
Hi welcome to KS!!!
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (20,710 points)
+1 vote

Hi! I am L, and have fun on Kidzsearch! 

This is a Kidztalk handbook by Jazzi: 

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/20014/official-kidzsearch-handbook-by-jazzi?show=20014#q20014

save

 

image
 
answered Jul 13, 2017 by L (61,310 points)