First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

I won't be on very much next week

+8 votes
68 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Other by L (75,500 points)
I am going to Emerald Isle beach! Is anyone else going there?


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
selected Jul 14, 2017 by L
 
Best answer
YOU ARE SO LUCY. Have loads of fun and share the news and things you did there with us when you come back!
+2 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,280 points)
OMG have fun!!! I'm not going but me and my family would die to have a vacation!
commented Jul 14, 2017 by L (75,500 points)
Thank you!
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,390 points)
im not,but have fun!