KidzTalk

Okay,so to make sure you guys are real and not some creeps....

+8 votes
221 views
asked Jul 13, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,830 points)
So when you're too lazy or forgot to sign in, make sure to put something like 'LouTheLuver 2 lazy 2 sign in' or 'LouTheLuver forgot 2 sign in.' This may be a bit helpful because a forger and creep tried to forge GemHeart. I mean, who does that?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 14, 2018 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Strange, didn't know that happened to Gemheart. My phone remembers me, so hopefully that doesn't happed to me.
+2 votes
answered Oct 13, 2018 by Luna midnight-just don't care
Most of the time people know it is me. I just don't care half the time plus this way people cannot track everything I do.
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)
my computer remembers me,which is a good thing too!!!
+3 votes
answered Jul 13, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
Okay got it!!  Who would do such a thing anyways?