KidzTalk

Everybody, just if you're wondering, check down below!

+8 votes
140 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Other by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
KidzNet is coming out TOMORROW!  Drop the mike! XD
commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
XD. See you there Tyler!!! Drop the mike!! LOL
commented Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
LOL XD
commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)

heart



2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,530 points)
selected Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer
 
Best answer
LET'S GOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO CAN'T WAIT!!!!!!!!!!!
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Awesome star girl 362
What's kidznet?
commented Jul 14, 2017 by L (77,000 points)
Kidznet is Kidztalk and Facebook combined.
commented Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Its almost like a facebook for kids!
commented Oct 4, 2018 by LunaLight (99,190 points)
kidstalk is kinda like facebook for kids
commented Oct 13, 2018 by TylerTheDrummer (75,210 points)
Kidznet is REALLY cool, u should check it out!