KidzTalk

Whatz your favorite? Candy or Icecream?

+10 votes
145 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Shower Thoughts by Awesome star girl 362

What's your favorite mine is probably icecream especially Oreo or cherry cheescake !teeth_smile

commented Jun 1, 2018 by Thought Bubble

My favorite ice cream is mint chocolate chip!   Mmmmm it's the best!!!  My favorite candy is sweet tarts and the windscreen life saver mints. ( if they count too)♥



2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (76,390 points)
 
Best answer

​ICE CREAMMMM! My favorite Ice cream flavor is Blue Bell Dutch Chocolate! 

commented Jul 15, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,510 points)
Yummy!!!
+11 votes
answered Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)

commented Oct 5, 2017 by DGK hearts
Ice cream and my favorite is chocolate ice cream with chunks of brownie in it