KidzTalk

I'm a......................RavenClaw!!!!

+10 votes
266 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Harry Potter Club by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
cool! my mascot is an eagle.the colors are blue and bronze.What house are you?
commented Aug 2, 2019 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
Same


10 Answers

0 votes
answered Aug 22, 2020 by C.Clay
Me too, I think.
commented Aug 22, 2020 by C.Clay (23,370 points)
I wrote this answer
+1 vote
answered Aug 2, 2019 by RavenclawGirl
Same Ravenclaw
+1 vote
answered Mar 28, 2019 by -Moonlight- (65,430 points)
So am I!
+2 votes
answered Jan 5, 2019 by hufflepuffqueen (4,430 points)
#hufflepuff-pride
+3 votes
answered Dec 28, 2018 by RavenRules
Always a Ravenclaw girl
+3 votes
answered Sep 26, 2018 by knight
I'm a Slytherin. My house colours are green and silver.
+3 votes
answered May 6, 2018 by Emma
I'm a Ravenclaw too! Being a Ravenclaw is so awesome! I love being a Ravenclaw! Me and you have something in common.
+3 votes
answered Nov 10, 2017 by anonymous
I'm a Ravenclaw too, and I wouldn't want it any other way.
+3 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
Pottermore put me in Huffle 12 times. Then I'm a Huffle.
commented Aug 5, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (292,470 points)
But I feel like a RavenClaw XD
+3 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (163,720 points)

I'm a Hufflepuff. But the Ravenclaw symbol is odd when you think about it. The house is Ravenclaw whereas the symbol is an eagle.

commented Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,840 points)
YEAH,I AGREE! oh,sorry,i didnt know my caps lock was on LOL XD