KidzTalk

Who's your fave Youtuber?

+11 votes
121 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Other by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
Mine is Superwoman, Wengie, and SaraBeautyCorner! What's yours?
commented Aug 8, 2017 by Bobbe
Louthelover my favorite youtuber  is DANTDM , ETHAN GAMER and toys and me!!!


11 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 25, 2019 by anonymous
LIFE NOGGIN!!!!!
0 votes
answered Oct 24, 2019 by SnickerDoodles
Qwistoff YTP lol!
0 votes
answered Oct 23, 2019 by KITTEN (623,970 points)
Talking Kitty Cat
+1 vote
answered Sep 28, 2019 by LunaLight (96,960 points)
Either Jacksepticeye, Kubz Scouts, LaurenzSide, Dangthatsalongname, Gloom, AzzyLand, SSSniperWolf, or Razzbowski. I like a lot of them.
+1 vote
answered Sep 28, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (311,130 points)
Tessa Netting and Azzyland
+2 votes
answered Sep 28, 2019 by curlyfries

IBPif you don't no who that is its Ireland boys productions

+2 votes
answered Jul 15, 2017 by Lollypopqueen (34,950 points)
Kyutie and Talk fisherman from Reaction time
commented Jul 15, 2017 by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,480 points)
He's one of my faves too!
commented Sep 28, 2019 by LunaLight (96,960 points)
Same, him too.
+2 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by arkzo (424,120 points)
The Game Theorists, InformOverload and CrazyRussianHacker
+3 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,490 points)
Liza Koshy, AGT,i watch random videos,
commented Jul 30, 2017 by anonymous
YAYS!!!! I LIKE LIZA TOO!!!!
+3 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,400 points)
DanTDM!!
commented Jul 15, 2017 by candygirl13

yes I like dantdm toboogie