KidzTalk

What's your fave Disney movie?

+9 votes
91 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Film / TV by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,820 points)
#LUV Finding Nemo!


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,700 points)

me too! and ive always been a fan of frozen


 

+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by L (77,160 points)
Inside Out
+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,440 points)
Tangled, Moana
+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (75,540 points)
Planes, is that by Disney?