First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

What's your fave Disney movie song?

+10 votes
58 views
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Film / TV by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (160,560 points)
Mine is 'Beauty and the Beast'. The 1999 one.


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Jul 14, 2017 by TylerTheDrummer (74,290 points)
Planes theme song, if they have one!  I know I like one of them, but I don't know which one it is.  So I'll guess it is the theme song!  LOL
+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,390 points)
LET IT GOOOO
+1 vote
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (85,390 points)

oh,and how far i'll go from Moana

commented Jul 14, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,280 points)
Dido!
+1 vote
answered Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersssCS (11,660 points)
Part of Your World. I don't know why.
+1 vote
answered Jan 5 by Unicorn
How far I go by moana