Who is your fave actress?

+5 votes
49 views
Mine is Dove Cameron.
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Film / TV by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (134,530 points)


4 Answers

+2 votes
i like Kira Koserin [ if thats how you spell her last name]
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Vanilla Bean (75,360 points)
+2 votes

Emma Watson

answered May 31, 2018 by CatgirlTiti 2 (3,870 points)
+2 votes

AUDREY HEPBURN! AUDREY HEPBURN!

omgomgjawdrop

answered Nov 27, 2018 by Lol
+1 vote
Gerran Howell.
answered Nov 27, 2018 by Knight Star (141,030 points)