Morning or Night?

+3 votes
72 views
Are you a morning person or a night person I am a morning person because I got to bed at 9:00 or 10:00 and wake up at 7 :00 or 8:00 in the morning. What's your opinion?
asked Jul 14, 2017 in Polls by Awesome star girl 362


3 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Depends on the situation - When I'm really busy I can stay up for a couple days, but when I'm not, I am a morning person
answered Jul 14, 2017 by arKZo (195,050 points)
0 votes
I'm WAY more of a night person!  I can stay up and DID stay up until 3 in the morning, on a weekend, don't freakout.
answered Jul 14, 2017 by Tyler043007 (50,970 points)
I won't because I almost did too!!
0 votes

If its a weekand,morning.

If its not,night.yay

answered Dec 3, 2017 by ILOVEDOGS