I am making a game using Clickteam Fusion. What type of game should I make?

+10 votes
101 views
asked Jul 15, 2017 in Other by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
Ideas?


4 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jul 21, 2017 by Raga

My opinion is some sort of puzzle game

0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2017 by L (70,350 points)
Maybe you could make an adventure game with a gripping story.
0 votes
answered Jul 21, 2017 by Jordan (150 points)
A sports game
+10 votes
answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
How about a word games like Word Cookies? I like that game