KidzTalk

Hey girls! Click if you want a new avatar! (Boys can click too)

+7 votes
135 views
asked Jul 16, 2017 in Other by L (76,930 points)

Do you want your own realistic female avatar? This is mine: 

Tell me what you want below and I will create it! 

(P.S. Boys can also have an avatar, but it has to be female. The game I use has no male models.) 

commented May 25, 2018 by DiscoveryEmma (990 points)
Nice bunny !


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 19 by anonymous
I think you put the wrong image.
+1 vote
answered Jul 16, 2017 by Twilight stardust ⭐ (24,390 points)
Its nice!