You guys know Angelica Hale...

+9 votes
128 views
asked Jul 18, 2017 in Videos by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (156,410 points)
You know, that cute 9 year old who walked up to AGT this season? Well, finally, with high hopes, she finally got the golden buzzer from Chris! I'm so happy for her! Everyone was begging and she finally got it!



3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 19, 2017 by anonymous

I do not know Angelica Hale.

 

hai

+10 votes
answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,250 points)
edited Oct 2, 2017 by Jenny
Of course! I love her and I want to be her!
BTW, do you know Darcy Lynne? She's popular to
commented Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
did u knoe that darci lynne went the same school my freind went in oklahoma
+2 votes
answered Nov 9, 2017 by Future AGT contestant
I SO love Angelica Hale.  I was not happy that she happened to lose to my second favorite contestant, Hale was better!