You guys know Angelica Hale...

+5 votes
93 views
You know, that cute 9 year old who walked up to AGT this season? Well, finally, with high hopes, she finally got the golden buzzer from Chris! I'm so happy for her! Everyone was begging and she finally got it!

asked Jul 18, 2017 in Videos by ❤☮LouTheLuver☮❤ (132,190 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote

I do not know Angelica Hale.

 

hai

answered Jul 19, 2017 by anonymous
+9 votes
Of course! I love her and I want to be her!
BTW, do you know Darcy Lynne? She's popular to
answered Sep 16, 2017 by Jenny (21,230 points)
edited Oct 2, 2017 by Jenny
0 votes
I SO love Angelica Hale.  I was not happy that she happened to lose to my second favorite contestant, Hale was better!
answered Nov 9, 2017 by Future AGT contestant