KidzTalk

When are you guys going to school?

+23 votes
114 views
asked Jul 20, 2017 in General Blogs by arkzo (424,180 points)
(:


3 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jul 22, 2017 by Jenny
selected Jul 24, 2017 by arkzo
 
Best answer
When it's time to go to school
+2 votes
answered Aug 21, 2019 by kitten (639,330 points)
September 5th
+3 votes
answered Aug 5, 2017 by Scallywag
Ive just started the summer Holliday's so I will be going in September so yeah