KidzTalk

What is your favorite animal?

+26 votes
210 views
asked Jul 22, 2017 in Pets / Animals by Jenny (21,250 points)

Well, my favorite animal is a fish, because it's not noisyteeth_smile



8 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jul 28, 2017 by Transformers
selected Jul 28, 2017 by Jenny
 
Best answer
I have many favourite animals because I'm an animal lover..

I like big cats,cats,wolfs,and many more!!
commented Jan 25 by kitten (644,280 points)
Yeah!
0 votes
answered Jan 26 by Jabber (26,320 points)

SLOTHS AND LLAMAS!!!! I also like my evil dog Eo

0 votes
answered Jan 25 by kitten (644,280 points)
Kitties!
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by WelshTerriersss (19,910 points)

WELSH TERRIERS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!boogie

+2 votes
answered Mar 19, 2018 by Dr.Wierdo

moose, octopi, wolfs, and sloths!

+2 votes
answered Mar 11, 2018 by Cowgirl
Rodeo horses!
+2 votes
answered Jul 26, 2017 by mathgirl22
i love dogs
+2 votes
answered Jul 26, 2017 by Poppy (6,790 points)
Lol that's funny I like bird's cause they are so smart
commented Aug 1, 2017 by CINDY
THAT'S RIGHT